0600501 : PACKAGE OF 100 POLYBAG 12"X18"X.004

0600501_1 : 12"X18"X.004 POLY BAG

0660174 : 12" X 12" 2 MIL PLAIN CLEAR RECLOSABLE BAG

1000 : Heftee Lift 1000

Heftee Lift 1000

10793 : TIRE CHANGER JAW PROTECTOR

10950 : CENTER POST SMALL - TC

10951 : CENTER POST LARGE - TC

11183 : SEAL KIT - HEFTEE AIR TABLE CYLINDER

11263 : WASHER SPACER - TABLE LIFT

11315 : CAM ROLLER BEARING - TABLE LIFT

11316 : CAM WASHER - TABLE LIFT

11321 : TRACK ROLLER BEARING - TABLE LIFT

12887 : VALVE STEM ASSEMBLY - TABLE LIFT

14381 : TABLE LIFT AIR HOSE W/ FITTINGS

2000 : Model 2000 Lift

The Heftee Model 2000 lift is an industry leader in power equipment repair centers around the world. The Model 2000 is designed for lifting power equipment up to 2000 lbs.

2000-R1 : Model 2000

Model 2000 Heftee Lifts (Earlier to 12/31/1993) R1

2000-R2 : Model 2000

Model 2000 - From 1/1/1994 to 2/28/2001 (R2)

2000-R3 : Model 2000

From 3/1/2001 to 3/3/2002 (R3)

2000-R4 : Model 2000

Heftee Lift Model 2000 from 3/4/2002 to 8/30/2005 (R4)

2000-R5 : Model 2000

Model 2000 from 8/31/2005 to 12/15/2011 (R5)

2000-R6 : Model 2000

Heftee Model Lifts from 12/16/2011 to present (R6)

2000-R7 : Model 2000 (Do Not Use)

Model 2000 from 08/31/2005 to 12/16/2011 (R7)

2000-R8 : Model 2000 (Do Not Use)

Model 2000 Lifts from 12/16/2011 (R8)

20712D : Cylinder

Cylinder

21397D : Replacement Cylinder

Replacement Cylinder

22.10063 : SLIDING JAW CH22

22.3872 : TIRE CHANGER LARGE POST

22447 D02 : Replacement Cylinder

Replacement Cylinder

250 : Model 250

Lifts up to 250 pounds up to 48" in seconds. The workstation affords convenient positioning of the equipment at a comfortable working height for the service technician. Equipment can be rotated 360 degrees, providing optimum visibility and access.

2635 : SERIAL NO. 3000 SERIES

2635CE : SERIAL NO. TAG CE

2636 : HXX SERIAL NUMBER TAG

2638 : EU SERIAL # TAG

2693 : PLASTIC SLEEVE .3X.5X75

29196 : Replacement Cylinder

Replacement Cylinder

3600 : Model 3600 Heftee Lift

Model 3600 Heftee Lift

3600-R1 : Model 3600

4000 : Model 4000 Lift

The Heftee Model 4000 Lift is the industry standard in power equipment repair centers when lifting up to 4,000 pounds up to 6 feet into the air in 45 seconds. Fully adjustable for a variety of wheelbases.

4000-R1 : Model 4000

Early models

4000-R2 : Model 4000

03-01-01 through 03-01-2002

4000-R3 : Model 4000

03-04-2002

4000-R4 : Model 4000

08/31/2005

4000-R5 : Model 4000

12/16/2011

4938 : DECAL WHEEL SIZE INDICATOR

500 : Model 500

Model 500

5001764-0 : Replacement Cylinder

Replacement Cylinder

5001765-0 : Replacement Cylinder

Replacement Cylinder

500-R2 : Heftee Model 500 Lift

Model 500 Lift - (R2)

600-4445 : Replacement Cylinder

Replacement Cylinder

600-4446 : Replacement Cylinder

Replacement Cylinder

6004447 : Replacement Cylinder

Replacement Cylinder

6318 : JAW WELD

6319 : TIRE CHANGER ADJUSTING JAW

6320 : JAW FRAME WELDMENT - TIRE CHANGER

6321 : TIRE CHANGER THREADED ROD ASSEMBLY

700-900 : Model 700 or 900 Heftee Lift

Parts for model 700 and 900 Heftee Lifts

700-900-R2 : Model 700 or 900

Model 700 or 900

80-593NI : GAS CADDY HOSE

CUSTOMER FREIGHT OUT : Shipping/Handling for customer shipment

CUSTOMER FREIGHT OUT : Shipping/Handling for customer shipment

CV17-14476 : MOTORCYCLE VICE FOR TABLE LIFT

DUP HF350WNK : WINCH KIT COMPLETE, PULL ON, HEFTEE

Freight Charges : Freight Charges-Manufacturing

Freight Charges : Freight Charges-Manufacturing

GOV : Non taxable Governments

HF100CYL : 2 x 35.5 HI-LIFT CYLINDER

HF101CYL : 2 X 33 HYD HEFTEE LIFT CYL

HF102BRG : 1-3/8 I.D. MAST GUIDE BEARINGS

HF103PMP-00 : FENNER PUMP-Rebuilt

HF103PMP-03 : HYDRAULIC POWER UNIT FOR HF

HF103PMP-03 : HYDRAULIC POWER UNIT FOR HF

HF104VAL : LOWERING VALVE

HF105RVC : RELIEF VALVE CARTRIDGE

HF106CAP : FILLER CAP FOR PUMP UNIT

HF108YOK : HEFTEE CYL CROSS YOKE

HF109PLY : 4" CHAIN IDLER PULLEY

HF111EUPLT : EU 2000 MAST PLATE FOR LIFT FRAME

HF111PLT : LIFT FRAME MAST PLATE

HF117LKK : 1-1/4 DIA PLASTIC LIFT KNOB

HF118BLT : 5/8x4.25 CHAIN BOLT HI-LIFT

HF120FWA : LIFT FRAME WELD ASSY

HF129CSA-A : CYLINDER COLLAR FOR HF

HF136FRK : LIFT FORK WELD ASSY

HF139PAD : 5 X 5 WHEEL CUP PAD 1/2 X 13 EXP METAL 336 PCS/SHEET

HF159WHL : 5" CASTER WHL ASSY W/ LOCK

HF160PUR : LEG CLAMP PLATE -PURCHASED

HF163DCL : HEFTEE WARNING DECAL

HF164WCA : WHEEL CUP WELD ASSY

HF168DCL : DECAL, HEFTEE LOGO

HF177ATT : AXLE BRKT TELESC TUBE ASSY

HF178MBP : MAST BOTTOM CLAMP PLATEPAINTED BLACK

HF185PSW : PULLY SHIELD WELDMENT

HF186ABS : AXLE BRACKET DJ SCREW

HF187DCL : HEFT BOOM CAUTION DECAL

HF190SLV : .56 I.D. X.88 A.D. X.12 WASHER

HF210BPA : BOOM PIVOT ASSY ONLY (BOOM ARM NOT INCLUDED)

Boom pivot including cotter pin and spring pin. Boom arm not included.

HF211CHK : #2050 AG CONNECTOR LINK KIT

HF216FTG : 1/4" MALE PIPE x 1/4" FEMALE

HF217FTG : 9/16 SAE STRGHT THD MALE X 1/4

HF229BRE : 3/8" NPTF BREATHER FOR CYLNDR

HF230SLK : ENERGY SEAL KIT 2 x33 #16216x

Seal Kit Includes: Seal, Wiper and Snap Ring

HF231COW : HEFTEE OUTER WRAPPER 51x

HF231COW-32 : HEFTEE OUTER WRAPPER

HF235STP : NYLON RETAINING STRAP-ONE INDIV

HF237TRY : TOOL TRAY, HEFTEE

HF238TDC : 1/2-13 COUPLER NUT 1-3/4 LNG

HF240SLK : SEAL KIT FOR COLUMBUS CYLINDER

HF242HDL : HANDLE ASSY, HEFTEE CASTER ADJ

HF244SLK : SEAL KIT FOR GREEN, UHF

Seal Kit Includes: Seal, Wiper and Snap Ring

HF245BAG : HF SMALL PARTS BOX/HARDWARE KIT

HF245BOX : PARTS BOX FOR HF2000-EP

HF245EUBOX : PARTS BOX FOR HF255XE

HF245PUR : HF BAG OF PARTS

HF248DCL : CAUTION DECAL-WARNING FALLING MACHINE

HF249BOX : HEFTEE BOOM & JACK KIT BOX

HF252BOM_A : BOOM ASSY COMPLETE

HF255EP-11 : HEFTEE 2000 ECONOMY SERVICE LIFT

HF255EP-11UL : HEFTEE 2000 ECONOMY FROM UNITED

HF255SDP-11 : HEFTEE 2000 STANDARD DEALER SERVICE LIFT

HF257BOM : BOOM ARM ASSY W/HOOKS, HF

Boom arm assembly including boom lift hook. Boom pivot assy not included.

HF258CLP : CART FRAME BRACKET MNT CLIP

HF259BRC : CART BRKT ADJ BRACE

HF261WST : CASTER WHEEL SUPPORT TUBE

HF265CAP : 1-1/4 SQ PLASTIC END CAP

HF276 : Seal Kit

Seal Kit Includes: Seal, Wiper and Snap Ring

HF276CSK : SEAL KIT - CROSS 2.0ID

Seal Kit Includes: Seal, Wiper and Snap Ring

HF286JCP : JACK STORAGE CLIP

HF299SWT : MOMENTARY SWITCH (W200) FOR SPX PUMP W/WIRING HARNESS/COV

HF300SWT : PUSH SWITCH FOR BARNES

HF301CBA : CART BRACKET MOUNT ASY - 4 IN HF302BRK KIT

HF302CBK : GOLF CAR BRACKETS (4) FOR HEFTEE 2000

Lift golf cars at the frame, freeing tires for complete service. Available for either the Heftee 2000 or 4000. Includes four mounting brackets.

HF307CST : 4" CASTER ASY W/BRAKE, 1/2-13

HF308CST : 4" CASTER ASY: 1/2-13 STEM

HF309BOX : HFDK BOX 32.5X35X4.5

HF309TAP : SCALE TAPE MEASURE DECAL

HF310DKA : DECK KART COMPLETE SHIP UNIT

The Deck Kart makes the removal of attachments fast and easy. Mower decks can be lowered onto the Deck Kart and tipped 70 degrees for easy access to both sides of the deck. Rolls easily to cleaning and workstations around the shop.

HF310ULK : DECK KART ASSEMBLY -UL

HF315 : DECK KART CENTER TUBE 1-1/2 X 120 X 36"

HF319BRC : DK DECK BRACE .25x1.5X19

HF320 : STEM CASTER WHEEL W/O BRAKE

HF322 : STEM CASTER WHEEL WITH BRAKE

HF323BKT : DK DECK KART DECK STOP BRACKET

HF323BKT : DK DECK KART DECK STOP BRACKET

HF325STA : DECK KART STOP ASSEMBLY

HF330RLA : DK RIGHT LEG TUBE ASSY

HF331LLA : DK LEFT LEG TUBE ASSY

HF332XTB : ARM MOUNT CROSS TUBE

HF336SBA : STOP LINK BAR ASSY

HF338SLV : PIVOT BUSH, .62 X .12 WA X .22 LONG640 PCS/20' USE DROP OFFS

HF344CVT : 5 X 1-1/8 X 1 3/8 PLASTIC TUBE

HF345SCL : PISTON SEAL 2" OD X .37" WIDE

Seal Only

HF3460RG : O-Ring (2 IN OD X 7/32 IN Thick)

Seal (O-Ring) Only

HF348SWH : KEY SWITCH, 220 V NEWARK

HF350WNK : HF PULL ON WINCH KIT COMPLETE

HF352WCH : 1200# WINCH WITH STRAP/HRDWR

HF353WMT : WINCH MOUNT TUBE ASSY

HF355STP : NYLON WINCH STRAP W HOOKS

HF356WBA : WINCH BOOM ARM ASSY

HF365WCH : 4.1.1. RATIO 1300 LB CAP

HF366CHN : 2-#50 X 73 PITCH US ROLLER CHAIN

HF370SBK : HF SNOW MBL BRKT KIT

HF381HDL : PLASTIC HYDRAULIC PUMP HANDLE

HF382GCK : GOLF CAR SERVICE TOOLS KIT

The Heftee Golf Cart service lift kit allows you to lift golf cars at the frame, freeing tires for complete service. Available for either the Heftee 2000 or 4000. Includes four mounting brackets, 2 axle jacks, and a tool tray.

HF382GCK : GOLF CAR SERVICE TOOLS KIT

The Heftee Golf Cart service lift kit allows you to lift golf cars at the frame, freeing tires for complete service. Available for either the Heftee 2000 or 4000. Includes four mounting brackets, 2 axle jacks, and a tool tray.

HF390TAP : TAPE MEASURE DECAL, SCALE 30"

HF392 : Seal Kit

Seal Kit that includes: Seal, Wiper and Snap Ring

HF393VLV : MANUAL DROP VALVE CARTRIDGE FOR BARNES HF103PMP

HF394BRK : DROP VALVE HANDLE BART-BARNES

HF395HDL : HANDLE FOR MTE PUMP

HF399FNL : FUNNEL FOR OIL DRAIN

HF405BBK : CYCLE BUEL BRKT ASSY

HF406RMP : CYCLE RAMP CHANNEL 8 X 36 X 12 GA

HF408CNL : FILLER CHANNEL, CYCLE BRKT

HF410LOK : CYCLE PLATFORM LOCK

HF412BAR : CYCLE BRKT JACK GUIDE RAIL

HF413BRC : CYCLE LOWER BRACE CHANNEL

HF414HOS : RADIATOR HOSE 1.5 OD X .18WA X 3.5 LONG

HF415JBP : CYCLE JACK BASE PLATE

HF416JTC : CYCLE JACK TOP CHANNEL

HF417SJK : CYCLE SCISSORS JACK

HF422WSA : CYCLE WHEEL SOCKET ASSY

HF423PLT : CYCLE INNER SUPPORT CHANNEL

HF424PLT : CYCLE BRKT OUTER CHANNEL

HF428DCL : HF "2000" DECAL

HF438DCL : DECAL SET FOR HF2000

HF439RMP : SINGLE LOADING RAMP

HF447THR : THREADED ROD, 3/4

HF451SMT : 3/4 HEX NUT PLATED

HF458WLMNT : STATIONARY PLATE

HF459WLD : ADJUSTABLE PLATE

HF461SMT : SCREW MOUNTING WELDMENT

HF463CLR : CLAMP COLLAR THREADED

HF464EUDCL : DECAL-EU LOAD DISTRIBUTION

HF465PAD : PAD FOR TIRE VISE

HF466CSK : CYLINDER SEAL KIT FOR HF100CYLBM-#5001764SK

JSeal Kit Includes: Seal, Wiper and Snap Ring

HF543DCL : DECAL FOR HLP500

HF544EDCL : SHOCK HAZARD DECAL

HF545EDCL : DECAL-GROUND

HF557BOM : BOOM ARM ASSY X 5' WITH LIFT HOOKS

HF660FCW : FORK CASTER WELDMENT

HF661CSK : SEAL KIT FOR HF100CYL

Seal Kit includes: Seal, Wiper and Snap Ring

HF663MTR : MOTOR 1 HP W/MOMENTARY SWITCH

HF664MSW : SWITCH MOMENTARY

HF665SWP : SWITCH PROTECTOR

HF666REK : RESERVOIR KIT

HF667ECA : ELECTRIC CONTROL ASSY

HF668CBD : CONTROL BOX DRILLED

HF669PUR : CONTROL BOX W PANEL (EU)

HF669PUR : CONTROL BOX W PANEL (EU)

HF670DSW : DISCONNECT SWITCH

HF670DSW : DISCONNECT SWITCH

HF671PMA : PANEL MOUNT ALARM

HF671PMA : PANEL MOUNT ALARM

HF672EA : END ANCHOR

HF672EA : END ANCHOR

HF673EB : END BARRIER

HF673EB : END BARRIER

HF674TB : TERMINAL BLOCKS

HF674TB : TERMINAL BLOCKS

HF675GTB : GROUND TERMINAL BLOCK

HF675GTB : GROUND TERMINAL BLOCK

HF676GPR : RELAY, GENERAL PURPOSE

HF676GPR : RELAY, GENERAL PURPOSE

HF677TBS : SOCKET, TUBE BASE

HF677TBS : SOCKET, TUBE BASE

HF678TDF : FUSE, TIME DELAY

HF678TDF : FUSE, TIME DELAY

HF679TDF : FUSE, TIME DELAY

HF679TDF : FUSE, TIME DELAY

HF680MPB : MOMENTARY PUSH BUTTON

HF680MPB : MOMENTARY PUSH BUTTON

HF681CT : CONTROL TRANSFORMER

HF681CT : CONTROL TRANSFORMER

HF682OLR : OVERLOAD RELAY

HF682OLR : OVERLOAD RELAY

HF683OLC : OVERLOAD CONTACTOR

HF683OLC : OVERLOAD CONTACTOR

HF684LBC : LABEL "RUN"

HF684LBC : LABEL "RUN"

HF685LBC : LABEL 'M1'

HF685LBC : LABEL 'M1'

HF686LBL : LABEL 'DS1'

HF686LBL : LABEL 'DS1'

HF687LBL : LABEL 'T1'

HF687LBL : LABEL 'T1'

HF688MR : MOUNTING RAIL

HF688MR : MOUNTING RAIL

HF689LBL : LABEL CR1

HF689LBL : LABEL CR1

HF690BOX : CORRUGATED BOX 36 X 16 X 16

HF690BOX : CORRUGATED BOX 36 X 16 X 16

HF690CMP : CONTROL MOUNT PLATE (EURO)

HF690CMP : CONTROL MOUNT PLATE (EURO)

HF691PL : PADDLE LOCK W/KEYS

HF691PL : PADDLE LOCK W/KEYS

HF692PAK : INSTAPAK FOAM BAG

HF692PAK : INSTAPAK FOAM BAG

HF695RBK : RAMP/BRIDGE CHANNEL KIT FOR HEFTEE 2000 & 4000

This kit includes one each of an outer and inner bridge channel and two loading ramps. Order HF695RBK for entire kit.

HFF25B : FUEL FREIGHTER 25 GAL POLY (BLUE)

HFF25B : FUEL FREIGHTER 25 GAL POLY (BLUE)

HFF25R : FUEL FREIGHTER 25-GAL POLY (RED)

HFF25R : FUEL FREIGHTER 25-GAL POLY (RED)

HFF25Y : FUEL FREIGHTER 25 GAL POLY (YELLOW)

HFF25Y : FUEL FREIGHTER 25 GAL POLY (YELLOW)

HFF26RP : ROTARY PUMP KIT W/TUBES & HOSE FOR 25GC,P,PD,PK,RP12-KIT

HFF26RP : ROTARY PUMP KIT W/TUBES & HOSE FOR 25GC,P,PD,PK,RP12-KIT

HFT0900-02 : Replacement Cylinder

Replacement Cylinder

HL105DCL : DECAL -SAFETY WARN FOR TOOL KIT GOES ONTO HL109

HL105DCL : DECAL -SAFETY WARN FOR TOOL KIT GOES ONTO HL109

HL106HFA : HL ARM PIVOT ASY KIT FOR HF

HL106HFA : HL ARM PIVOT ASY KIT FOR HF

HL107DCL : DECAL -HL SAFETY READ MANUAL PER PRINT ENCLOSED

HL108DCL : DECAL -HL SAFETY LOWER LOADS PER PRINT ENCLOSED

HL109FMA : HL FORK MOUNT ASYM

HL109FMA : HL FORK MOUNT ASYM

HL113PIN : 1/4 X 2 BALL LOCK PIN

HL113PIN : 1/4 X 2 BALL LOCK PIN

HL115WNC : WINCH W/ BRAKE BOXED (800 lb. cap)

HL119WNC : WINCH W/BRAKE BOXED

HL119WNC : WINCH W/BRAKE BOXED

HL120CBL : 1/8 X 62" WINCH LIFT CABLE

HL121BRG : NYLON FLANGE BEARING 1.12 OD

HL123BRK : SET OF 2 ROLLERS AND 4 SPACERS

HL123WNH : 11" WINCH HANDLE

HL123WNH : 11" WINCH HANDLE

HL126TBA : VERTICAL MAST ASSEMBLY

HL126TBA : VERTICAL MAST ASSEMBLY

HL132STA : SLIDE TUBE ASSY

HL132STA : SLIDE TUBE ASSY

HL137TRY : TOOL TRAY, LIT'L HEFTEE

HL137TRY : TOOL TRAY, LIT'L HEFTEE

HL138LOK : SLIDER LOCK LATCH

HL138LOK : SLIDER LOCK LATCH

HL139LOK : PIVOT SWIVEL LOCK DOG

HL139LOK : PIVOT SWIVEL LOCK DOG

HL143MNT : WINCH MOUNT ANGLE

HL143MNT : WINCH MOUNT ANGLE

HL146ARA : SHORT RIGHT LIFT ARM ASSY

HL146ARA : SHORT RIGHT LIFT ARM ASSY

HL147ARA : LONG LEFT LIFT ARM ASSY

HL147ARA : LONG LEFT LIFT ARM ASSY

HL150MTA : ARM MOUNT PIVOT ASSY

HL150MTA : ARM MOUNT PIVOT ASSY

HL153SPG : SAFETY LOCK TORSION SPRING

HL154WHL : 4" DIA X 1.25 WIDE WHEEL

HL155SPG : ROTATION LOCK COMP SPRING

HL160BOX : 53.5 X 32 X 5 BOX 350# CDBD

HL162SLV : FRAME SPACER SLEEVE

HL162SLV : FRAME SPACER SLEEVE

HL163SLV : .375 SCH 40 STEL PIP X 3.75, .675 OD

HL163SLV : .375 SCH 40 STEL PIP X 3.75, .675 OD

HL165CUP : ARM WHEEL CUP, ADD ON LIFT

HL165CUP : ARM WHEEL CUP, ADD ON LIFT

HL166BLT : 1/2 X 2 NC THREAD ROD

HL166BLT : 1/2 X 2 NC THREAD ROD

HL172PUR : HL BAG OF SM PARTS

HL181SBA : SAW MOUNT BAR ASSY

HL181SBA : SAW MOUNT BAR ASSY

HL186MMA : MOTOR MOUNT FINAL ASSY

HL186MMA : MOTOR MOUNT FINAL ASSY

HL187PNA : MOTOR MOUNT LOCK PIN ASSY

HL187PNA : MOTOR MOUNT LOCK PIN ASSY

HL195TBA : TRIMMER BRKT ASSY COMPLETE

HL195TBA : TRIMMER BRKT ASSY COMPLETE

HL200EBK-11 : HEFTEE ENGINE, SAW & TRIMMER BRACKER KIT

HL200EBK-11UL : HEFTEE ENGINE, SAW & TRIMMER BRACKET KIT

HL200EBK-11UL : HEFTEE ENGINE, SAW & TRIMMER BRACKET KIT

HL209BOX : 14 X 11 X 6 BOX INSIDE 350# FOR HL SMALL PARTS & BRKTS

HL210BOX : 42.5 X 36.5 X 3.75 BOX 350# FOR HL ARMS & BASE

HL210BOX : 42.5 X 36.5 X 3.75 BOX 350# FOR HL ARMS & BASE

HL218RLA : ROLLER ASSY W/BEARINGS 1.12 X 3.6

HL218RLA : ROLLER ASSY W/BEARINGS 1.12 X 3.6

HL219WCA : WINCH WITH CABLE ASSY

HL250CSU-11 : HEFTEE 250 STND PKG SERVICE HOIST, W/O KITS

HL250CSU-11UL : HEFTEE 250 STD PKG W/O KITS SERVICE HOIST

HLP501ZPC : MAST ASSY PLATED COMPLETE

HLP501ZPC : MAST ASSY PLATED COMPLETE

HLP513PMW : MOTOR MOUNT ASSY

HLP513PMW : MOTOR MOUNT ASSY

HLP518PUR : HLP500 CHAIN COVER

HLP518PUR : HLP500 CHAIN COVER

HLP519CHN : CHAIN 50 X 59, 37.8" LONG

HLP521TRY : TRAY FORMED

HLP521TRY : TRAY FORMED

HLP525PUR : HLP500 PARTS BAG

HLP525PUR : HLP500 PARTS BAG

HLP526PUR : SPACER, 1" OD X 11 GA WA X .125

HLP526PUR : SPACER, 1" OD X 11 GA WA X .125

HLP527PUR : SPACER 1"OD X 11GA WALL X .560

HLP527PUR : SPACER 1"OD X 11GA WALL X .560

HLP528PUR : CROSS YOKE, 3.75 X 1.75

HLP540 : 8' POWER CORD FOR HT325

HLP544HDG : HANDLE GRIP - MCMASTER

HLP545TRM : TRIM MOLDING 1/4

HPB18OD : PORTABLE POLY 18-GALLON OIL DRAIN

HPB20DFEV : PETROL BOSS 20 20 GAL DRAIN/FLUID EVAC

HPB25GC : PETROL BOSS 25 25 GAL STEEL GAS CADDY

The 25-gallon capacity Gas Caddy makes fuel transfer safe and easy. Ideal for shops where fuel tanks need to be drained before repair or removal. 

HPB25GC : PETROL BOSS 25 25 GAL STEEL GAS CADDY

The 25-gallon capacity Gas Caddy makes fuel transfer safe and easy. Ideal for shops where fuel tanks need to be drained before repair or removal. 

HPB25GCFK : 2-WAY FILTER KIT FOR 25 GAL GAS CADDY

HPB26HOS : ROTARY PUMP HOSE

HPB26RP : ROTARY PUMP FOR 25GC

HPB5OD : PETROL BOSS 5 STEEL OIL DRAIN W/CASTERS

The Heftee portable oil drain is perfect for easily draining oil from power equipment your working on while raised by a Heftee lift. The portable oil drain sits on a caster base, allows easy collection of oil from equipment being serviced.

HPB5OD : PETROL BOSS 5 STEEL OIL DRAIN W/CASTERS

The Heftee portable oil drain is perfect for easily draining oil from power equipment your working on while raised by a Heftee lift. The portable oil drain sits on a caster base, allows easy collection of oil from equipment being serviced.

HPB6FEV : PETROL BOSS 6 6 GAL STEEL FLUID EVAC

The Heftee Oil Evacuator is ideal for quickly emptying oil from small engines. Avoid the mess of trying to dump oil pans and the potential for spilling used oil in the shop.

HPB6FEV : PETROL BOSS 6 6 GAL STEEL FLUID EVAC

The Heftee Oil Evacuator is ideal for quickly emptying oil from small engines. Avoid the mess of trying to dump oil pans and the potential for spilling used oil in the shop.

HPB6FEV-3 : SUCTION HOSE ASSY - FLUID EVAC

HPB6FEV-VGA : FLUID EVACUATOR VACUUM GUAGE ASSY

HPB6FEV-VGEN : FLUID EVACUAOR VACUUM GENERATOR

HS-MATERIAL : HIDE STRETCHER MATERIAL - SINGLE PIECE

HT307DCL : DECAL -HT WARNING, READ MANUAL

HT308DCL : DECAL -HT WARNING, LOWER LOADS

HT314DCL : DECAL -HT HEFTEE LOGO

HT322PLY : 3.75" CABLE ZYTEL PULLEY

HT323CBL : 1/8 X 60.5" HT700 LIFT CABLE W/THIMBLE

HT325PMP : HYD PUMP & MOTOR UNIT, HT 3 QT TANK, SOL LOWER, 1 GPM LOW

HT330AMA : ARM MOUNT PIVOT ASSY

HT331TBA : DOUBLE CROSS TUBE ASSEMBLY

HT332XTB : ARM MOUNT CROSS TUBE

HT335CYL : 2 X 21" LIFT CYLINDER

HT336WCP : WHEEL CUP, HT700, 10" PLAIN

HT340WAA : WHEEL CUP & LIFT ARM ASSY

HT345HOS : 3/8 X 24" SAE 100R 1 HOSE

HT349BOX : HLP ELECTRICAL BOX

HT351CSK : KIT -SEALS FOR HT 335CYL

HT352MTR : MOTOR, 3/4 HP 1 PHASE

HT353VLV : VALVE, LOWERING

HT354RHA : HANDLE ASSY, RELEASE

HT355REK : RESERVOIR KIT, 3 QUART

HT900CSU-11 : HT900 TRAILER MNT SERVICE LIFT

HT900CSU-11UL : HT900 TRAILER MNT SERVICE LIFT

HT925 : HT900 PARTS BAG

HTL1219 : SAFETY BAR CLIP

HTL1361 : TABLE LIFT SCISSOR ROLLER

HTL1365 : CYLINDER PLATE

HTL1366 : AIR CYLINDER - FANBAO

HTL1391 : ROD TABLE WHEEL

HTL1393 : WHEEL TABLE TOP ROLLER

HTL1394 : BUSHING WHEEL

HTL1402 : WASHER -GUIDE FOR CYL ASSY

HTL1404 : WHEEL

HTL1405 : WHEEL, CYLINDER SF2020 HIGH RESISTANT

HTL1411 : EXT R RING 1 1/4

HTL1412 : E CLIP M18

HTL1414 : E CLIP M25

HTL1416 : SPRING CLIP FANBAO

HTL1420 : AIR HOSE 72"

HTL1421 : FOOT PEDAL

HTL1422 : ADAPTER FOR FOOT PEDAL HTL

HTL1423 : CONNECTOR-FEMALE FOR FOOT PEDAL

HTL1424 : SAFETY LOCK FOR FOOT PEDAL

HTL1432 : DECAL -WARNING FOR TABLE LIFT

HTL1433 : DECAL -TABLE LIFT LOGO

HTL1434 : DECAL, WARNING FOR TABLE LIFT REF HTL1434

HTL1437 : MAX LOAD 1000 LBS

HTL1441 : AIR CYLINDER ASSY, TABLE COMPLETE WITH WELD/WHLS/ETC

HTL1442 : SEAL KIT FOR TABLE CYLINDER

HTL1443 : WHEEL SPACER, TABLE CYLINDER

HTL1444 : LOCK NUTS M20 X 1.5 TABLE CYL ASSY

HX405AMA : FORK MOUNT ASSY

HX503EURBB : EUROPEAN RAISING BOOM BRACKET

HX507BRG : 1.25 X 1.5 X 1 SUPER OILITE BUSHING PER PRINT ENCLOSED

HX508PLY : 4" -60 CHAIN PULLEY BLANK

HX509PLA : CHAIN PULLEY W/BRNG 4-60

HX510EH-11 : HX 4000 ECONOMY EUROPEAN EXPORT

HX510EH-11UL : HX4000 ECONOMY EUROPEAN EXPORT

HX510EP-11 : HEFTEE 4000 ECONOMY SERVICE LIFT

HX510EP-11UL : HEFTEE 4000 ECONOMY

HX510STP-11 : HEFTEE 4000 STANDARD DEALER SERVICE LIFT

HX510XE-11 : HX4000 STD EUROPEAN EXPORT

HX511YOK : HX - CYLINDER CROSS YOKE PER PRINT ENCLOSED

HX517PLT : BASE LEG CLAMP PLATE 28 PCS/20'

HX519BLT : 3/4 NC X 5 CHAIN BOLT

HX520XPL : CYL SUPPORT PLATE (MAST)

HX522MBP : MAST BOTTOM CLAMP PLATE PAINTED BLACK

HX535DCL : DECAL -HEFTEE XL WARNING

HX539BAG : HX PARTS BAG

HX539BOX : PARTS BOX FOR HX510EP

HX539EUBOX : PARTS BOX FOR HX510EU

HX539PUR : 4000 BAG OF PARTS

HX550FWA : FORK WELDMENT ASSY

HX555TRY : TOOL TRAY

HX560WCA : WHEEL CUP ASSY 12"

HX561HOS : 1/4" HOSE W/ 1/4" MALE PIPE FITTING ON BOTH ENDS BY 36" OAL

HX562PLA : CHAIN YOKE & PULLEY ASSY

HX565BTA : BASE TUBE - HX4000

HX577WCE : WHEEL CUP EXTENDER, 4000

HX588REA : EXTENSION ARM ASSY 48"

These special extension arms easily attach to the lifting forks to support front-mount or floating cutting decks. These channelled extension arms may also be used for servicing push mowers and other small equipment on the Heftee 2000 and 4000.

HX590PMP-03 : HX PUMP - MOTION

HX596FLT : LOCK DOWN LUG

HX599JAK : 2 TON HYD JACKBOTTLE JACK #572062

HX600HJK : HYDRAULIC JACK (2 TON) W/TOP YOKE

HX608FCO : BRIDGE CHANNEL OUTER 3 X 9

Pictured here with loading ramps, the outer bridge channel can be purchased separately or as a kit with the inner bridge channel and loading ramps. Order HF695RBK for entire kit.

HX609FCIT : BRIDGE CHANNEL INNER 3 X 8.8

HX610CBK : XL CART FRM BRKT SET OF 4

Lift golf cars at the frame with the Heftee Golf Car Brackets. This item fits the Heftee Model 4000 lift.

HX611CBA : CART FRAME BRKT ASM

HX612CLP : CART BRACKET MNT CLIP

HX615HJB : HYDRAULIC JACK BRKT SUPPORT ASSY

HX625 : Seal Kit

Seal Kit Includes: Seal, Wiper and Snap Ring

HX625SLK : SEAL KIT, ENERGY 1.5" rOD, 2.25"

HX629CHN : 2 - #60 X 59 PITCH ROLLER CHAINW/4 2060 LINKS

HX630 : Seal

Seal Only

HX630PSL : PISTON SEAL ORING, ENERGY 2.25"

HX631CCL : CONNECTOR LINK #2060

HX635BAG : BAG OF PARTS FOR HX635EFA EXT FRAMES

HX635EFA : HX EXTNDR FRAME ASSY

HX635EFA-UL : HX EXTNDR FRAME ASSY - 2 FRAMES (LH + RH) 1 KIT

HX641CBP : CYL BRKT CLAMP PLT

HX642 : Seal Kit

Seal Kit Includes: Seal, Wiper and Snap Ring

HX642SKT : SEAL KIT XL4000; 2.5" BORE

HX643PSL : XL4000, 21397D CYL, PISTON SEAL

HX645CYL : XL4000 CYL; 2.5" BORE X 35.5"

HX649SLK : SEAL KIT FOR HX, COLUMBUS

HX650DCL : HEFTEE XL4000 DECAL

HX656ACC : HX STP ACCESSORY KIT

HX656ULK : HX STP ACCESSORY KIT

HX658DCL : HX DECAL SET FOR 4000

HX660FCW : FORK CASTER WELDMENT

For the Heftee 4000 Power Equipment lift, the fork Adjustment Wheel is a must have! This adjustment wheel allows the technician to easily adjust the position of the lift fork, without assistance. 

HX661PUR : 5 X 1 1/4" CASTER WHEEL

HX665BTE : EXTENDED BASE TUBE - HX 4000

HX666SLK : SEAL KIT FOR HX, GREEN

Seal Kit Includes: Seal, Wiper and Snap Ring

HX667GCK : GOLF CAR SERVICE TOOLS KIT

HX671EURP : MAST PLATE

HX680SPR : SPRING (34 TO A ROLL)

HX681LVR : LEVER

HX683LUG : SAFETY LUG

HX684HDL : HANDLE

HX685 : EU PUMP/MOTOR spx

HX686 : CONTACT BLOCK FOR PUSH BUTTON

HX687 : ELECTRICAL BOX

HX687PUR : ELECTRICAL BOX

HX688 : PUSH BUTTON

HX689 : CORD, POWER 10 AMP X 2.5 M

HX690 : TERMINAL STRIP, 10 POLE

HX691 : ALARM

HX692 : PROXIMITY SWITCH

HX693 : HYDRAULIC T-FITTING

HX695PLT : MOTOR MOUNT PLATE FORMED

HX696 : PROJ ANGLE

HX700FTC : FORK TOP CLIP EURO

HX701 : DECAL 4000 LB LIMIT

HX702 : DECAL 2000 LB LIMIT

HX703 : DECAL LIFT CONTROL

HX704 : DECAL OFF ON

HX705 : DECAL DO NOT FILL

HX708 : RELAY OMRON MK2P-S-AC240

HX709 : RELAY SOCKET, 8 PIN DAYTON 5 X 852M

HX710EUCP : EUROPEAN RBB TOP CLIP

HX712 : RESISTOR, 15,000 OHM, 5 WATT

HX713 : DECAL -CE CONFORMANCE

HX714ANG : PROXIMITY SWITCH ANGLE MFG

HX715PNL : ELEC BOX PANEL/HOFFMAN A6P6

HX715PUR : PANEL FOR HOFFMAN A6P6 BOX

HX716JMP : 89-323 JUMPER FLAT

HX718LCA : LOCK CABLE ASSY,HX SAFETY LOCK

HX719CB : CONTACT BLOCK, CUTLER HAMMER

HX720CSK : SEAL KIT FOR HX645CYL

HX721ECA : ELECTRIC CONTROL ASSAY

HX724DCL : WARNING, RATED LOAD 4000 LBS

HX725-11UL : CASTER WHEEL FOR HX4000

HX725CWK : CASTER WHEEL KIT HX4000

This kit enables the Heftee 4000 to be moved without the use of a fork truck. Never move the lift when equipment is on the lift for service.

HX727CWP : CASTER WHEEL 8 X 2 POLYURETHANE

HX733CWJ : CASTER WHEEL SCREW JACK

HX735CWP : SWIVEL CASTER WHEEL 6 X 2

HX741BOX : BOX FOR HYD UNIT/CONTROL BOX

HX742CSK : CYLINDER SEAL KIT

HX8006 : HXX8000 OPERATING INSTRUCTION

HXX8002SW : LIMIT SWITCH HEAD FOR HXXML

HXX8003SW : LIMIT SWITCH FOR HXXML

HXX8004SW : PUMP MOTOR SWITCH FOR HXXML

HXX8017ACC : 8000 ACC KIT

HXX8020PMP : PUMP FOR ASYMMETRICAL TWO-POST

HXX8022MTR : MOTOR, 2 HP W/MOMENTARY SWITCH

HXX8023REK : RESERVOIR KIT 3.5 GAL

HXX8023SPXRK : RESERVOIR KIT FOR SPX PUMP AB1454

HXX8024SK : SEAL KIT FOR 8000ML CYLINDER SUPPLIER B "NEW"

HXX8025SP : SPRING PUSH/PULL FOR 8000ML SAFETY LOCK FANBAO #49

HXX8026L : SHORT ARM ASSY LH TWO-POST

HXX8026R : SHORT ARM ASSY RH TWO-POST

HXX8026SR : STEEL ROPE FOR 8000ML SAFETY

HXX8027SK : SEAL KIT FOR 8000ML CYLINDER SUPPLIER A "OLD"

HXX8028 : ARM PADS, TWO-POST

HXX8028SR : LIFT WIRE ROAD WITH THREADED ENDS

HXX8029 : ARM PINS TWO-POST #28

HXX8032 : LIMIT SWITCH W/SPRING ARM TWO-POST LIFT

HXX8033 : TELESCOPING INNER ARM #71 TWO-POST

HXX8035 : RETAINING RINGS FOR TWO-POST ARM PINS

HXX8036 : SAFETY CLAW

HXX8040 : RUBBER WOOD BALL M-10 FANBAO #37

HXX8043 : GEAR BOARD FANBAO #39

HXX8045 : ANTLER LOCKING DRAW BAR FANBAO #38

HXX8048 : ARM COVER TWO-POST SWING ARM FANBAO #68

IL Sales Tax : Sales Tax

Indiana Sales Tax : Sales Tax

JDI-35-PRK-UL : REBUILD PUMP KIT

LABOR MISC : MISC LABOR

LABOR PURCHASE : LABOR PURCHASED

M1-3 : (3) 18 X 18 x 18 CAGE STACK

MANUAL : MANUAL

MANUAL_COMPLETE : COMPLETE OWNER'S MANUAL

MF004HCS : 5/16 nc X 1 hhcs gr5

MF015HCS : 5/16X2 1/2 HCS CAP SCREW

MF016HCS : 3/8NC x HHCS GR5

MF017HCS : 1/4 "NC FLNG LOCK NUT

MF018HCS : 1/2 X 1-1/4 NC HHCS G5 WAS 1", CHANGE FOR DK 9-97

MF020HCS : 1/2-13 X 3-1/2 HEX CAP SCREW GR 5 ZINC

MF023HCS : 1/4 X 3/4 NC HEX CAP SCREW GRD 5

MF024HCS : 1/2-13 X 1" TAP BOLT

MF025HCS : 1/2-13 X 1-1/2" TAP BOLT

MF029HCS : 1/2 NC X 5 G5 HCS FULL THREAD HHCS GR5, BLACK P OK

MF036HCS : 5/16-18 X 1-1/2 HHCS GR5

MF041HCS : 1/2 NC X 2-3/4 HHCS GR5

MF044HCS : 3/8 X 4 HHCAP SCREW G-5

MF052HCS : 5/8 NF X 8-1/2 HHCS GR 8

MF053HCS : 3/8 X 7 GR2 HCS

MF057HCS : HD CAP SCREW

MF060HCS : 3/8 X 4.5 SPEC HHCS, 4-1/4" BODY LENGTH, APPROX 1/4 THREAD

MF063HTB : 1/2-13 X 2 HEX TAP BOLT Z GR 5

MF1000 : CABLE GROMMET #16

MF1003 : CABLE GROMMET #3

MF1008 : PLUG, PIPE 1/4-18 BRASS

MF1015CC : WIRE RING CONNECTOR 14-16 GA, FULLY INSULATED

MF1016CS : YELLOW WIRE CONNECTOR 12-10 AWG PV10-8F L #10 VNL FK TERM

MF1021WC : CONNECTOR WIRE #12-#10X #6 SCREW PV10-6F-L #10 VNL FK TERM

MF1022WIR : #14 GA THHN WIRE, BLACK THHN-14-BLK-19STR-CU-500S/R WIRE

MF1023WC : #16-14 WIRE CONNECTOR, BLUE

MF1025WN : WIRE NUT, YELLOW WING TYPE

MF1026WC : #16-14 FEMALE SPACE CONNECTOR BLUE, INSULATED

MF1027CG : 3/4 NPT CABLE GROMMET

MF108HCS : CAP SCREW 5/16NF X 1.25 GR5 HXHD

MF146CBT : 5/16 NC X 1 CARRIAGE BOLT GR5

MF154CRB : 3/8-16 X 1 CARRIAGE BOLT GR5

MF155CRB : 5/16 X 2" NC CRG BLT GR FULL THREAD CARRIAGE BOLT

MF295NUT : 3/4 NC HEX NUT PLATED

MF297FLN : 3/8 NC FLNG LOCK NUT

MF300HN : 1/2 NC HEX NUT

MF302HWN : HEX WELD NUT 5/16

MF303FLN : LOCK NUT 5/16 NC FLNG

MF305FLN : LOCK FLANGE NUT GR5 1/4"NC

MF306HN : 1/4 NC HEX NUT

MF309HLN : 1/2 NC FLNG TOPLOCK NUT

MF311HLN : 3/8 - 16 TOP LOCK NUT

MF313HSN : 1/2 NC HEAVY HEX NUT

MF314HLN : 1/2 NC TOP LOCK NUT

MF316HTN : 1/2 NC HEAT TREATED NUT G5-8

MF317HFN : 3/8 FLANGE NON-LOCK NUT

MF330CNT : 5/16 NC X 1.7" COUPLER NUT

MF331NUT : HEX NUT 1/4-NC

MF332NUT : HEX NUT #8-32 ZINC

MF333MS : #8-32 X 1/2 LG MACH SCREW PAN HEAD PHILIPS